Camellia -

(Camellia sasanqua 'Northern Lights')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Northern Lights Camellia Sasanqua, Fall Blooming Camellia, Autumn Camellia, Sasanqua Camellia,
Family: Theaceae Genus: Camellia Species: sasanqua Cultivar: 'Northern Lights'
Northern Lights Camellia Sasanqua
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Camellia Overview

· 4,664 views

Below are common attributes associated to Camellia .


Buy Camellia Buy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Camellia !
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »