Fall Blooming Camellia -

(Camellia sasanqua 'Northern Lights')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Northern Lights Camellia Sasanqua, Autumn Camellia, Sasanqua Camellia, Camellia
Family: Theaceae Genus: Camellia Species: sasanqua Cultivar: 'Northern Lights'
Northern Lights Camellia Sasanqua
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Fall Blooming Camellia Overview

· 4,664 views

Below are common attributes associated to Fall Blooming Camellia.


Buy Fall Blooming CamelliaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Fall Blooming Camellia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »