Northern Lights Camellia Sasanqua -

(Camellia sasanqua 'Northern Lights')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Northern Lights Camellia Sasanqua, Fall Blooming Camellia, Autumn Camellia, Sasanqua Camellia, Camellia
Family: Theaceae Genus: Camellia Species: sasanqua Cultivar: 'Northern Lights'
Northern Lights Camellia Sasanqua
Brent Wilson Planted · 3 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:
Brent Wilson · 80 Edits

Northern Lights Camellia Sasanqua Overview

· 3,315 views

Below are common attributes associated to Northern Lights Camellia Sasanqua.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Northern Lights Camellia Sasanqua!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »