Pamina Japanese Anemone -

(Anemone hupehensis var. japonica 'Pamina')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Anemone, Windflower, Japanese Thimbleflower
Family: Ranunculaceae Genus: Anemone Species: hupehensis var. japonica Cultivar: 'Pamina'
Pamina Japanese AnemonePamina Japanese Anemone
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Pamina Japanese Anemone Overview

· 3,854 views

Below are common attributes associated to Pamina Japanese Anemone.


Buy Pamina Japanese AnemoneBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Pamina Japanese Anemone!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »