Celestial Dogwood -

(Cornus 'Celestial (Rutdan)')

Trees


Other Common Names: White Dogwood Tree, Hybrid Dogwood
Family: Cornaceae Genus: Cornus Cultivar: 'Celestial (Rutdan)'
Celestial Dogwood
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Celestial Dogwood Overview

· 7,044 views

Below are common attributes associated to Celestial Dogwood.


Buy Celestial DogwoodBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Celestial Dogwood!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Trees »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »