Blue Moon Wisteria -

(Wisteria macrostachya 'Blue Moon')

Vine Plants


Other Common Names: Blue Moon Wisteria, American Wisteria, Blue Wisteria, Fragrant Wisteria
Family: Papilionaceae Genus: Wisteria Species: macrostachya Cultivar: 'Blue Moon'
Blue Moon Wisteria
Brian Chojnacki Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Blue Moon Wisteria Overview

· 8,340 views

Below are common attributes associated to Blue Moon Wisteria.


Buy Blue Moon WisteriaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Blue Moon Wisteria!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Vine Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »