Fragrant Wisteria -

(Wisteria macrostachya 'Blue Moon')

Vine Plants


Other Common Names: Blue Moon Wisteria, American Wisteria, Blue Wisteria,
Family: Papilionaceae Genus: Wisteria Species: macrostachya Cultivar: 'Blue Moon'
Blue Moon Wisteria
Brian Chojnacki Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Fragrant Wisteria Overview

· 8,340 views

Below are common attributes associated to Fragrant Wisteria.


Buy Fragrant WisteriaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Fragrant Wisteria!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Vine Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »