'Blue Boa') - Perennial Plants"/>

Agastache "Blue Boa" -

(Agastache 'Blue Boa')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Hyssop 'Blue Boa', Hummingbird Mint
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Agastache Cultivar: 'Blue Boa'
Agastache
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Agastache "Blue Boa" Overview

· 4,701 views

Below are common attributes associated to Agastache "Blue Boa".


Buy Agastache Buy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Agastache "Blue Boa"!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »