Agastache 'Firebird' -

(Agastache 'Firebird')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Anise Hyssop 'Firebird', Hummingbird Mint
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Agastache Cultivar: 'Firebird'
Agastache 'Firebird'
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Agastache 'Firebird' Overview

· 3,907 views

Below are common attributes associated to Agastache 'Firebird'.


Buy Agastache 'Firebird'Buy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Agastache 'Firebird'!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »