Agastache 'Heatwave' -

(Agastache 'Heatwave')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Hyssop 'Heatwave', Hummingbird Mint
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Agastache Cultivar: 'Heatwave'
Agastache 'Heatwave'
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Agastache 'Heatwave' Overview

· 3,411 views

Below are common attributes associated to Agastache 'Heatwave'.


Buy Agastache 'Heatwave'Buy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Agastache 'Heatwave'!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »