Palace Purple Heuchera -

(Heuchera micrantha 'Palace Purple')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Coral Bells , Alumroot, Coralbells, Alum Root
Family: Saxifragaceae Genus: Heuchera Species: micrantha Cultivar: 'Palace Purple'
Palace Purple HeucheraPalace Purple Heuchera
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Palace Purple Heuchera Overview

· 10,534 views

Below are common attributes associated to Palace Purple Heuchera.


Buy Palace Purple HeucheraBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Palace Purple Heuchera!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »