Sky Rocket Juniper -

(Juniperus scopulorum 'Sky Rocket')

Trees


Other Common Names: Rocky Mountain Juniper
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Juniperus Species: scopulorum Cultivar: 'Sky Rocket'
Sky Rocket Juniper
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Sky Rocket Juniper Overview

· 6,431 views

Below are common attributes associated to Sky Rocket Juniper.


Buy Sky Rocket JuniperBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Sky Rocket Juniper!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Trees »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »