Spartan Juniper -

(Juniperus 'Spartan')


Other Common Names: Chinese Juniper
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Juniperus Cultivar: 'Spartan'
Spartan JuniperSpartan Juniper Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Spartan Juniper Overview


Below are common attributes associated to Spartan Juniper.

Buy Spartan JuniperBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Spartan Juniper!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy. - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Trees »


View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »