Magnolia Grandiflora -

(Magnolia grandiflora 'Southern')

Trees


Other Common Names: Southern Magnolia
Family: Magnoliaceae Genus: Magnolia Species: grandiflora Cultivar: 'Southern'
Magnolia Grandiflora
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Magnolia Grandiflora Overview

· 2,408 views

Below are common attributes associated to Magnolia Grandiflora.


Buy Magnolia GrandifloraBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Magnolia Grandiflora!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Trees »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »