Dogwood Tree -

(Cornus 'Stellar Pink')

Trees


Other Common Names: Stellar Pink Dogwood, Flowering Dogwood,
Family: Cornaceae Genus: Cornus Cultivar: 'Stellar Pink'
Stellar Pink DogwoodStellar Pink Dogwood
Gardenality.com Planted · 14 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Dogwood Tree Overview

· 14,024 views

Below are common attributes associated to Dogwood Tree.


Buy Dogwood TreeBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Dogwood Tree!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Trees »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »