Flowering Dogwood -

(Cornus 'Stellar Pink')

Trees


Other Common Names: Stellar Pink Dogwood, Dogwood Tree
Family: Cornaceae Genus: Cornus Cultivar: 'Stellar Pink'
Stellar Pink DogwoodStellar Pink Dogwood
Gardenality.com Planted · 14 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Flowering Dogwood Overview

· 14,024 views

Below are common attributes associated to Flowering Dogwood.


Buy Flowering DogwoodBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Flowering Dogwood!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Trees »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »