Stellar Pink Dogwood -

(Cornus 'Stellar Pink')

Trees


Other Common Names: Flowering Dogwood, Dogwood Tree
Family: Cornaceae Genus: Cornus Cultivar: 'Stellar Pink'
Stellar Pink DogwoodStellar Pink Dogwood
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Stellar Pink Dogwood Overview

· 14,024 views

Below are common attributes associated to Stellar Pink Dogwood.


Buy Stellar Pink DogwoodBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Stellar Pink Dogwood!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Trees »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »