Agastache 'Summer Love' -

(Agastache 'Summer Love')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Hyssop 'summer Love', Summer Love
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Agastache Cultivar: 'Summer Love'
Agastache 'Summer Love'
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Agastache 'Summer Love' Overview

· 3,150 views

Below are common attributes associated to Agastache 'Summer Love'.


Buy Agastache 'Summer Love'Buy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Agastache 'Summer Love'!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »