Whitespire White Birch -

(Betula jacquemontii 'Whitespire')

Trees


Other Common Names: White Birch, Whitespire
Family: Betulaceae Genus: Betula Species: jacquemontii Cultivar: 'Whitespire'
Whitespire White Birch
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Whitespire White Birch Overview

· 2,333 views

Below are common attributes associated to Whitespire White Birch.


Buy Whitespire White BirchBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Whitespire White Birch!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Trees »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »