Geneva Bugleweed -

(Ajuga genevensis 'Pink Beauty')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Pink Beauty Ajuga, Ajuga, Bugleweed, Japanese Ajuga
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Ajuga Species: genevensis Cultivar: 'Pink Beauty'
Pink Beauty Ajuga
Zachary Davis Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Geneva Bugleweed Overview

· 4,541 views

Below are common attributes associated to Geneva Bugleweed.


Buy Geneva BugleweedBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Geneva Bugleweed!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »