Pink Beauty Ajuga -

(Ajuga genevensis 'Pink Beauty')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Ajuga, Bugleweed, Geneva Bugleweed, Japanese Ajuga
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Ajuga Species: genevensis Cultivar: 'Pink Beauty'
Pink Beauty Ajuga
Zachary Davis Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Pink Beauty Ajuga Overview

· 4,541 views

Below are common attributes associated to Pink Beauty Ajuga.


Buy Pink Beauty AjugaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Pink Beauty Ajuga!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »