Ajuga Sparkler -

(Ajuga 'Sparkler')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Japanese Ajuga, Varigated Ajuga, 'sparkler Ajuga'
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Ajuga Cultivar: 'Sparkler'
Ajuga Sparkler
Zachary Davis Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Ajuga Sparkler Overview

· 3,762 views

Below are common attributes associated to Ajuga Sparkler.


Buy Ajuga SparklerBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Ajuga Sparkler!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »