Butterflies Magnolia -

(Magnolia 'Butterflies')

Trees


Other Common Names: Cucumber Magnolia
Family: Magnoliaceae Genus: Magnolia Cultivar: 'Butterflies'
Butterflies Magnolia
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Butterflies Magnolia Overview

· 8,510 views

Below are common attributes associated to Butterflies Magnolia.


Buy Butterflies MagnoliaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Butterflies Magnolia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Trees »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »