Variegated Creeping Gardenia -

(Gardenia jasminoides 'Variegata')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Cape Jasmine, Dwarf Gardenia , Trailing Gardenia
Family: Rubiaceae Genus: Gardenia Species: jasminoides Cultivar: 'Variegata'
Variegated Creeping Gardenia
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Variegated Creeping Gardenia Overview

· 5,946 views

Below are common attributes associated to Variegated Creeping Gardenia.


Buy Variegated Creeping GardeniaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Variegated Creeping Gardenia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »

Popular Variegated Creeping Gardenia Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »