Twist Of Lime Abelia -

(Abelia grandiflora 'Twist Of Lime')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Twist Of Lime Abelia, Variegated Dwarf Abelia
Family: Caprifoliaceae Genus: Abelia Species: grandiflora Cultivar: 'Twist Of Lime'
Twist Of Lime Abelia
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Twist Of Lime Abelia Overview

· 7,167 views

Below are common attributes associated to Twist Of Lime Abelia.


Buy Twist Of Lime AbeliaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Twist Of Lime Abelia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »