Variegated Dwarf Abelia -

(Abelia grandiflora 'Twist Of Lime')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Twist Of Lime Abelia,
Family: Caprifoliaceae Genus: Abelia Species: grandiflora Cultivar: 'Twist Of Lime'
Twist Of Lime Abelia
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Variegated Dwarf Abelia Overview

· 7,167 views

Below are common attributes associated to Variegated Dwarf Abelia.


Buy Variegated Dwarf AbeliaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Variegated Dwarf Abelia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »