Admiration Barberry -

(Berberis thunbergii 'Admiration')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Japanese Barberry
Family: Berberidaceae Genus: Berberis Species: thunbergii Cultivar: 'Admiration'
Admiration BarberryAdmiration BarberryAdmiration BarberryAdmiration BarberryAdmiration BarberryAdmiration BarberryAdmiration Barberry
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Admiration Barberry Overview

· 8,043 views

Below are common attributes associated to Admiration Barberry.


Buy Admiration BarberryBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Admiration Barberry!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »