Patriot Hosta Lily -

(Hosta 'Patriot')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Variegated Hosta Lily
Family: Liliaceae Genus: Hosta Cultivar: 'Patriot'
Patriot Hosta LilyPatriot Hosta Lily
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:
ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »