Variegated Hosta Lily -

(Hosta 'Patriot')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Patriot Hosta Lily,
Family: Liliaceae Genus: Hosta Cultivar: 'Patriot'
Patriot Hosta LilyPatriot Hosta Lily
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Variegated Hosta Lily Overview

· 7,065 views

Below are common attributes associated to Variegated Hosta Lily.


Buy Variegated Hosta LilyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Variegated Hosta Lily!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »