Orange Rocket Barberry -

(Berberis thunbergii 'Orange Rocket')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Japanese Barberry
Family: Berberidaceae Genus: Berberis Species: thunbergii Cultivar: 'Orange Rocket'
Orange Rocket BarberryOrange Rocket Barberry
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Orange Rocket Barberry Overview

· 9,202 views

Below are common attributes associated to Orange Rocket Barberry.


Buy Orange Rocket BarberryBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Orange Rocket Barberry!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »