Krinkled White Herbaceous Peony -

(Paeonia lactiflora 'Krinkled White')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Krinkled White Herbaceous Peony, Peony, American Herbaceous Peony
Family: Paeoniaceae Genus: Paeonia Species: lactiflora Cultivar: 'Krinkled White'
Krinkled White Herbaceous Peony
Deb Bee Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Krinkled White Herbaceous Peony Overview

· 2,075 views

Below are common attributes associated to Krinkled White Herbaceous Peony.


Buy Krinkled White Herbaceous PeonyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Krinkled White Herbaceous Peony!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »