Korean Rock Fern -

(Polystichum tsus-simense)

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Tsus-Sima Holly Fern, Polystichum Falcilobum, Aspidium Tsus-Simense
Family: Dryopteridaceae Genus: Polystichum Species: tsus-simense
Korean Rock FernKorean Rock Fern
Mary Claire Caine Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Korean Rock Fern Overview

· 1,979 views

Below are common attributes associated to Korean Rock Fern.


Buy Korean Rock FernBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Korean Rock Fern!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »