Hellebore -

(Helleborus 'Pink Frost')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Pink Frost Helleborus, Lenten Rose, Christmas Rose,
Family: Ranunculaceae Genus: Helleborus Cultivar: 'Pink Frost'
Pink Frost HelleborusPink Frost HelleborusPink Frost Helleborus
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Hellebore Overview

· 3,928 views

Below are common attributes associated to Hellebore.


Buy HelleboreBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Hellebore!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »