Pink Frost Helleborus -

(Helleborus 'Pink Frost')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Pink Frost Helleborus, Lenten Rose, Christmas Rose, Hellebore
Family: Ranunculaceae Genus: Helleborus Cultivar: 'Pink Frost'
Pink Frost HelleborusPink Frost HelleborusPink Frost Helleborus
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Pink Frost Helleborus Overview

· 3,928 views

Below are common attributes associated to Pink Frost Helleborus.


Buy Pink Frost HelleborusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Pink Frost Helleborus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »