Cinnamon Snow Helleborus -

(Helleborus x ballardiae 'Cinnamon Snow')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Lenten Rose, Christmas Rose, Hellebore
Family: Ranunculaceae Genus: Helleborus Species: x ballardiae Cultivar: 'Cinnamon Snow'
Cinnamon Snow HelleborusCinnamon Snow Helleborus
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Cinnamon Snow Helleborus Overview

· 3,732 views

Below are common attributes associated to Cinnamon Snow Helleborus.


Buy Cinnamon Snow HelleborusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Cinnamon Snow Helleborus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »