Palestine Arum -

(Arum palaestinum)

Aroid Plants


Other Common Names: Black Calla Lily, Solomon's Lily, Priest's Hood
Family: Araceae Genus: Arum Species: palaestinum
Black Calla Lily
Vixi Le-Rue Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Palestine Arum Overview

· 4,271 views

Below are common attributes associated to Palestine Arum.


Buy Palestine ArumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Palestine Arum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Aroid Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »