Drake Elm Tree -

(Ulmus parvifolia 'Drake')


Other Common Names: Chinese Elm, Lacebark Elm
Family: Ulmaceae Genus: Ulmus Species: parvifolia Cultivar: 'Drake'
Drake Elm TreeDrake Elm Tree
Gardenality.com Planted · 10 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Drake Elm Tree Overview


Below are common attributes associated to Drake Elm Tree.

Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Drake Elm Tree!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.

ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Trees »


View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »