River Birch -

(Betula nigra)

Trees


Other Common Names: Riverbirch
Family: Betulaceae Genus: Betula Species: nigra
River BirchRiver BirchRiver BirchRiver BirchRiver Birch
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:
ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Trees »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »