Emily Mckenzie Crocosmia -

(Crocosmia x crocosmiiflora 'Emily Mckenzie')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Montebretia, Lady Mckenzie
Family: Iridaceae Genus: Crocosmia Species: x crocosmiiflora Cultivar: 'Emily Mckenzie'
Emily Mckenzie CrocosmiaEmily Mckenzie Crocosmia
Steph Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Emily Mckenzie Crocosmia Overview

· 1,106 views

Below are common attributes associated to Emily Mckenzie Crocosmia.


Buy Emily Mckenzie CrocosmiaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Emily Mckenzie Crocosmia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »