Montebretia, Lady Mckenzie -

(Crocosmia x crocosmiiflora 'Emily Mckenzie')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Emily Mckenzie Crocosmia,
Family: Iridaceae Genus: Crocosmia Species: x crocosmiiflora Cultivar: 'Emily Mckenzie'
Emily Mckenzie CrocosmiaEmily Mckenzie Crocosmia
Steph Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Montebretia, Lady Mckenzie Overview

· 1,106 views

Below are common attributes associated to Montebretia, Lady Mckenzie.


Buy Montebretia, Lady MckenzieBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Montebretia, Lady Mckenzie!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »