Monroe White Liriope -

(Liriope muscari 'Monroe White')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Lily Turf, Lilyturf, White Monkey Grass
Family: Ruscaceae Genus: Liriope Species: muscari Cultivar: 'Monroe White'
Monroe White Liriope
Steph Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Monroe White Liriope Overview

· 3,320 views

Below are common attributes associated to Monroe White Liriope.


Buy Monroe White LiriopeBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Monroe White Liriope!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »