Hosta Lily -

(Hosta 'Earth Angel')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Earth Angel Hosta,
Family: Liliaceae Genus: Hosta Cultivar: 'Earth Angel'
Earth Angel Hosta
Sherri Dillard Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Hosta Lily Overview

· 1,756 views

Below are common attributes associated to Hosta Lily.


Buy Hosta LilyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Hosta Lily!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »