White Queen Caladium -

(Caladium bicolor 'White Queen')

Tropical Plants


Other Common Names: Hearts Of Jesus, Angel Wing
Family: Araceae Genus: Caladium Species: bicolor Cultivar: 'White Queen'
White Queen CaladiumWhite Queen Caladium
Tara Lambert Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

White Queen Caladium Overview

· 2,274 views

Below are common attributes associated to White Queen Caladium.


Buy White Queen CaladiumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for White Queen Caladium!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Tropical Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »