Sweetheart Dazzle Dwarf Crepe Myrtle -

(Lagerstroemia 'Sweetheart Dazzle')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Dwarf Crape Myrtle, Dwarf Crepemyrtle
Family: Lythraceae Genus: Lagerstroemia Cultivar: 'Sweetheart Dazzle'
Sweetheart Dazzle Dwarf Crepe Myrtle
Doris Shepherd Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Sweetheart Dazzle Dwarf Crepe Myrtle Overview

· 6,433 views

Below are common attributes associated to Sweetheart Dazzle Dwarf Crepe Myrtle.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Sweetheart Dazzle Dwarf Crepe Myrtle!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »

Popular Sweetheart Dazzle Dwarf Crepe Myrtle Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »