Gold Rider Leyland Cypress -

(Cupressocyparis leylandii 'Gold Rider')

Trees


Other Common Names: Leyland Cypress, Cypress, Cupressus Leylandii
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Cupressocyparis Species: leylandii Cultivar: 'Gold Rider'
Gold Rider Leyland Cypress
Sherri Dillard Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Gold Rider Leyland Cypress Overview

· 5,283 views

Below are common attributes associated to Gold Rider Leyland Cypress.


Buy Gold Rider Leyland CypressBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Gold Rider Leyland Cypress!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Trees »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »