Daruma Dwarf Burgundy Loropetalum -

(Loropetalum chinense var. rubrum 'Daruma')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Dwarf Chinese Fringe Flower, Fringe Shrub, Fringe Flower, Chinese Witch Hazel
Family: Hamamelidaceae Genus: Loropetalum Species: chinense var. rubrum Cultivar: 'Daruma'
Daruma Dwarf Burgundy LoropetalumDaruma Dwarf Burgundy LoropetalumDaruma Dwarf Burgundy Loropetalum
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Daruma Dwarf Burgundy Loropetalum Overview

· 9,183 views

Below are common attributes associated to Daruma Dwarf Burgundy Loropetalum.


Buy Daruma Dwarf Burgundy LoropetalumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Daruma Dwarf Burgundy Loropetalum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »