Kanjiro Camellia Sasanqua -

(Camellia sasanqua 'Kanjiro')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Fall Camellia, Autumn Camellia, Sasanqua Camellia, Camellia
Family: Theaceae Genus: Camellia Species: sasanqua Cultivar: 'Kanjiro'
Kanjiro Camellia SasanquaKanjiro Camellia Sasanqua
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Kanjiro Camellia Sasanqua Overview

· 3,652 views

Below are common attributes associated to Kanjiro Camellia Sasanqua.


Buy Kanjiro Camellia SasanquaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Kanjiro Camellia Sasanqua!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »