Variegated Confederate Jasmine -

(Trachelospermum jasminoides 'Variegatum')

Vine Plants


Other Common Names: Star Jasmine, Fragrant Jasmine Vine
Family: Apocynaceae Genus: Trachelospermum Species: jasminoides Cultivar: 'Variegatum'
Variegated Confederate Jasmine
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Variegated Confederate Jasmine Overview

· 3,007 views

Below are common attributes associated to Variegated Confederate Jasmine.


Buy Variegated Confederate JasmineBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Variegated Confederate Jasmine!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Vine Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »