Tiny Rubies Dianthus -

(Dianthus gratianopolitanus 'Tiny Rubies')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Cheddar Pink
Family: Caryophyllaceae Genus: Dianthus Species: gratianopolitanus Cultivar: 'Tiny Rubies'
Tiny Rubies DianthusTiny Rubies Dianthus
Gardenality.com Planted · 10 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Tiny Rubies Dianthus Overview

· 1,585 views

Below are common attributes associated to Tiny Rubies Dianthus.


Buy Tiny Rubies DianthusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Tiny Rubies Dianthus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »