Variegated Creeping Fig -

(Ficus pumila 'Variegata')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Variegated Climbing Fig, Climbing Fig, Creeping Ficus
Family: Moraceae Genus: Ficus Species: pumila Cultivar: 'Variegata'
Variegated Creeping Fig
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Variegated Creeping Fig Overview

· 2,550 views

Below are common attributes associated to Variegated Creeping Fig.


Buy Variegated Creeping FigBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Variegated Creeping Fig!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »